Directory

Directory

JME Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Anderson, Teresa
Intervention Specialist
Atkinson, Alan
Custodian
Baldwin, Kristie
Teacher
Balo, Samantha
Teacher
Barrett, Shannon
Intervention Specialist
Bates, Jodie
Intervention Specialist
Beaschler, Donna
Food Services
Bennett, Andy
Library Tech
Boothe, Caitlynn
Teacher
Bouterse, Jordan
Teacher
Brown, Terri
Teacher
Browning, Inzie
Intervention Specialist
Christy, Danielle
Teacher
Clark, Lisa
Teacher
Combs, Charles
Teacher
Conley, Jodi
Intervention Specialist
Cramer, Bryan
Teacher
Cultice, Trudy
Teacher
Doyle, Allison
Secretary
Emmert, Michael
Principal
Evans, Christine
Aide / Special Education
Evans, Deanna
Aide / Special Education
Farmer, Kimberly
Intervention Specialist
Fenton, Mary Sue
Aide
Foraker, Rick
Grounds Crew
Forshey, Erin
Aide / Preschool
Forsythe, Becky
Food Services
Gardner, Laura
Teacher
Grubb, Deborah
Director of Latchkey Program
Hammersley, Jennifer
Teacher / Title I
Hardcastle, Trudi
Teacher / Gifted
Harris, Tammy
Aide
Havener, Shawndale
Custodian
Haynes, Catherine
Intervention Specialist
Head, Jodi
Food Services
Hickman, Lori
Teacher
Jones, Beverly Sue
Food Services
Kinnen, Cindy
Teacher
Knox, Shirley
Teacher
Krause, Heather
Teacher
Lowe, Wendy
Teacher
Luallen, Lori
Aide / Special Education
Lytton, Tricia
Intervention Specialist
Martin, Kimberly
Intervention Specialist
McCullough, Emma
Speech Language Pathologist
McGee, Hillary
Teacher
McGlade, Jeanie
Teacher
McLain, Amy
Teacher
McLoughlin, Tisha
Teacher
Melsheimer, Lisa
Teacher
Mohler, Stacey
Teacher / Literacy Collaborative Coach
Morrison, Brandy
Teacher
Mullin, Bruce
Custodian
Mumford, Alisa
Title I
Myer, Kerri
Aide
Norris, Lisa
Teacher
O'Hara, Madison
Teacher
O'Neal, Tisha
Teacher
Omen, Erin
Assistant Principal
Peters, Shelly
Latchkey
Reilly, Tricia
Food Services
Ryan, Kelley
Teacher
Sampsel, Kendra
Teacher
Sands, Julie
Aide
Schreiber, Mike
Teacher
Seekatz, Linda
School Psychologist
Office: 740-454-9751
Shrimplin, Daniel
Teacher
Singree-Fulton, Sharon
Teacher
Spraggins, Tina
Aide
Steil, Edie
Teacher
Van Kirk, Erica
Secretary
Varhola, Carrie
Teacher
Vaughn, Taylor
Teacher
Wahl, Jenny
Title I
Walker, Marla
Teacher
Winland, Bonnie
Aide
Winland, Matt
Intervention Specialist
Winland, Wendy
Teacher
Young, Dawna
Teacher
View text-based website