Directory

Directory

ZGE Directory

Name/Title
Email, Website, Office Phone
Abel, Kimberly
Food Services
Achauer, Abbey
Assistant Principal
Allison, Amanda
Preschool Itinerant
Anderson, T.J.
Dean of Students
Archer, Chuck
Research Psychologist
Office: 740-454-9751
Arter, Lisa
Secretary
Baldwin, Kimberly
Teacher
Ball, Deborah
Teacher / Title I
Benincasa, Kristin
Speech-Language Pathologist
Bleakney, Melanie
Food Services
Boring, Teresa
Food Services
Bracken, Rebecca
Teacher
Brady, Emily
Teacher
Bresock, Jill
Teacher
Burkett, Teresa
Food Services
Burnett, Tricia
Intervention Specialist
Clapper, 7406074345 Zach
Teacher
Clark, Lisa
Teacher
Cox, Patricia
Teacher
Cramer, Bryan
Teacher
Crawford, Robin
Aide / Special Education
Daley, Hannah
Teacher
Dalton, Rhonda
Teacher
Dalzell, Dawn
Food Services
Davis, Helen
Teacher
Davy, Donna
Aide
Dearing, Michelle
Teacher
Decker, Krista
Teacher
Denny, Tina
Teacher
Dolak, Ashley
Teacher
Donahue, Diana
Teacher
Donato, Amy
Teacher
Evans, Helen
Aide / Preschool
Fike, Tami
Teacher
Gantzer, Sarah
Teacher
Gardner, Laura
Teacher
Green, Abigail
Teacher
Grubb, Deborah
Director of Latchkey Program
Hall, Gerald
Teacher
Haser, Sally
Aide / Preschool
Hickman, Beth
Teacher
Hitchcock, Amanda
Intervention Specialist
Hitchens, Libby
Assistant Principal
Hoffer, Kristen
Teacher
Hutchinson, Marsha
Secretary / Preschool
Jones, Stephanie
Teacher
Jordan, Shaun
Intervention Room Monitor / Food Services
Karling, Allison
Title I / Reading Recovery
Keck, Danelle
Teacher
Keeley, Alyssa
Teacher
Kinder, Mike
Custodian
Kinsey, Danielle
Assistant Principal
Knaup, Brenda
Latchkey
Lang, Mike
Teacher
Lawn, Wilma
Teacher
Lawson, Pat
Intervention Specialist
Lawyer, Clay
Teacher
Lichtner, Teresa
Food Services
Lindamood, Alaina
Speech / Language Pathologist
Loyd, Kayla
Aide
Lucas, Ashley
Teacher
Martin, Diana
Library Tech
McKenzie, Amanda
Teacher
McMahan, Amanda
Title I
McVicker, Shaun
Teacher
Melick, Shari
Intervention Specialist
Mell, Tricia
Intervention Specialist
Menhorn, Mary Ann
Aide / Special Education
Mitchell, Martha
Intervention Specialist
Moody, Janice
Food Services
Moore, Megan
Teacher
Morgan, Patricia
Aide / Preschool
Morris, Deborah
Intervention Specialist
Morrison, Kelly
Teacher
Myers, Trevor
Title I
Neptune, Tara
Title I
Newsom, MacKenzie
Teacher
Newsom, Renee
Food Services
Newsom, Whitney
Teacher
Nichols, Cristen
Food Services
Palmer, Allison
Speech Pathologist
Paul, Sarah
Intervention Specialist Itinerant
Peairs, Kenzie
Intervention Specialist
Peairs, Levi
Custodian
Peyton, Deanna
Teacher
Phillips, Kathleen
Speech Pathologist
Reed, Derek
Teacher
Rhodes, Drema
Aide / Title I
Ritchie, Vickie
Food Services
Roberts, Glen
Custodian
Rush, Melinda
Title I
Ryan, Kelley
Teacher
Seekatz, Linda
School Psychologist
Office: 740-454-9751
Seevers, Roger
Custodian / Building Leader
Shreve, Marcie
Food Services
Singree-Fulton, Sharon
Teacher
Snyder, Patricia
Aide
Sowers, Polly
Secretary
Stallard, Carrie
Intervention Specialist
Stallard, Mark
Principal
Stemm, Caroline
Teacher
Stilwell, Kathleen
Teacher
Stout, Janet
Teacher
Tabler, Almeda
Secretary
Taylor, Jason
Teacher
Tom, Becky
Teacher
Ward, Heather
Teacher
Weaver, Cynthia
Intervention Specialist
Williams, Kelli
Teacher
Wilson, Tamara
Teacher
Winegardner, Angela
Teacher
Wisecarver, Christine
Food Services
Witucky, Megan
Teacher
Zienta, Brenda
Aide / Special Education
View text-based website